618612-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Technische Kontrolle und Tests – Qualification - Provision of inspection services for DLE Elmea 2027-2028
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Qualification - Provision of inspection services for DLE Elmea 2027-2028
Beschreibung: Elmea AS c/o the Local Electrical Inspection Authority (DLE), hereby announces a competition with negotiations for the provision of inspection services to DLE for the inspection year 2027 - with an option for an equivalent delivery in 2028.
Interne Kennung: 2026-01
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: See the attached enquiry documents.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71630000 Technische Kontrolle und Tests
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000