Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72310000 Datenverarbeitung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72330000 Inhalte- oder Datenstandardisierung und -Klassifizierung
Erfüllungsort
Land: Niederlande
Ort im betreffenden Land
Zusätzliche Informationen: Utrecht
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72310000 Data-processing services
Additional classification (cpv): 72330000 Content or data standardization and classification services
Place of performance
Country: Netherlands
Anywhere in the given country
Additional information: Utrecht