618822-2026 - Planung
Norwegen – Entwicklung von Unterrichtssoftware – RFI Learning Platform
Vorinformation oder eine regelmäßige nicht verbindliche Bekanntmachung nur zu Informationszwecken
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: RFI Learning Platform
Beschreibung: NRK is seeking market information on a cloud-based, KI-supported digital learning platform to support organisational transformation and competence development in connection with relocation to the new head office at Normannslø kka.Se attached document (RFI - Digital Learning Platform with KI support 04.09.26.pdf) for more information on NRK's needs, as well as the process. The deadline for responding to the RFI is 02.10.2026, 16:00.
Interne Kennung: 2026/736
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72212190 Entwicklung von Unterrichtssoftware