Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros
Erfüllungsort
Postanschrift: 33-35A/B/C RUE GABRIEL PERI
Stadt: SAINT-ETIENNE
Postleitzahl: 42100
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Loire (FRK25)
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
Place of performance
Town: SAINT-ETIENNE
Postcode: 42100
Country subdivision (NUTS): Loire (FRK25)
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71300000 Servicios de ingeniería
Lugar de ejecución
Localidad: SAINT-ETIENNE
Código postal: 42100
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Loire (FRK25)