619222-2026 - Ergebnis
Schweden – Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser) – Optical Frequency Comb System
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Optical Frequency Comb System
Beschreibung: This procurement covers one (1) Optical Frequency Comb System. An optical frequency comb is a laser-based instrument that produces a spectrum of many equally spaced, phase-coherent optical frequencies, acting as a precise frequency ruler for measuring and linking laser frequencies across a wide range of wavelengths. The System will be used to stabilise several continuous-wave lasers to a single, highly stable optical reference, transferring its stability and accuracy to all of them simultaneously.
Interne Kennung: C 2026-0900
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000