2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Extension et maintenance du dispositif de vidéoprotection
Beschreibung: L'accord-cadre sera exécuté par l'émission de bons de commande. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires et forfaitaires
Interne Kennung: 26MLB041AOO
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50343000 Reparatur und Wartung von Videogeräten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 35125300 Sicherheitskameras, 45222300 Ingenieurarbeiten für Sicherheitsanlagen, 32323500 Video-Überwachungssystem
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1868890
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26MLB041AOO
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50343000 Repair and maintenance services of video equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 35125300 Security cameras, 45222300 Engineering work for security installations, 32323500 Video-surveillance system
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1868890