Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34000000 Transportmittel und Erzeugnisse für Verkehrszwecke
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34144900 Elektrofahrzeuge, 34144700 Nutzfahrzeuge, 34114000 Spezialfahrzeuge, 34115200 Kraftfahrzeuge für den Transport von weniger als 10 Personen, 34130000 Kraftfahrzeuge für den Gütertransport, 34137000 Lastkraftwagen, gebraucht, 34100000 Kraftfahrzeuge
Erfüllungsort
Postanschrift: Ballaarstraat 35
Stadt: Antwerpen
Postleitzahl: 2018
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34000000 Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation
Additional classification (cpv): 34144900 Electric vehicles, 34144700 Utility vehicles, 34114000 Specialist vehicles, 34115200 Motor vehicles for the transport of fewer than 10 persons, 34130000 Motor vehicles for the transport of goods, 34137000 Second-hand goods vehicles, 34100000 Motor vehicles
Place of performance
Postal address: Ballaarstraat 35
Town: Antwerpen
Postcode: 2018