2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Prequalification - C06831 - Procurement of pipes (part 1 of the two stage process) - Eastern Norway - 200108
Beschreibung: The assignment consists of the delivery of pipe materials for a project in central Eastern Norway. See the qualification documentation for further details.
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 44163100 Leitungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44161000 Pipelines, 44161100 Gasleitungen, 44163000 Rohrleitungen und Formstücke
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000