Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39100000 Möbel
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 37535200 Spielplatzausrüstungen, 39711130 Kühlschränke, 39221000 Kücheneinrichtungen, 42513000 Kühl- und Tiefkühlvorrichtungen, 39713100 Geschirrspülmaschinen
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Virovitičko-podravska županija (HR022)
Land: Kroatien
Zusätzliche Informationen: Grofova ulica 14, 33412 Cabuna, k.č.br. 607/2 k.o. Cabuna
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 37535200 Playground equipment, 39711130 Refrigerators, 39221000 Kitchen equipment, 42513000 Refrigerating and freezing equipment, 39713100 Dishwashing machines
Place of performance
Country: Croatia