619829-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Bauarbeiten und zugehörige Arbeiten für Rohrleitungen und Kabelnetze – Contract worker Domkirkegaten (1)
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Contract worker Domkirkegaten (1)
Beschreibung: The assignment is for an execution contract (NS 8405) for the development of the pipe based waste system boss network at Domkirkegaten in the centre of Bergen. Work shall also be carried out connected to other infrastructure in the ground for BKK, Eviny Digital and Bergen Vann.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 113327-2026
Interne Kennung: I
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45232000 Bauarbeiten und zugehörige Arbeiten für Rohrleitungen und Kabelnetze
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45112000 Aushub- und Erdbewegungsarbeiten, 45112100 Grabenaushub, 45232150 Arbeiten für Wasserversorgungsrohrleitungen, 45232300 Bauarbeiten und zugehörige Arbeiten für Fernsprech- und Fernmeldeleitungen, 45232440 Bauarbeiten für Abwasserrohre
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Previous notice: 113327-2026
Internal identifier: I
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45232000 Ancillary works for pipelines and cables
Additional classification (cpv): 45112000 Excavating and earthmoving work, 45112100 Trench-digging work, 45232150 Works related to water-distribution pipelines, 45232300 Construction and ancillary works for telephone and communication lines, 45232440 Construction work for sewage pipes
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000