619866-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Medizinische Ausrüstungen, Arzneimittel und Körperpflegeprodukte – RA-26-003-GR-Velferdsteknologi - Gjøvik region and Hadeland
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: RA-26-003-GR-Velferdsteknologi - Gjøvik region and Hadeland
Beschreibung: Gjøvik municipality, Gran, Nordre Land and Søndre Land municipalities are implementing a joint procurement of welfare technological equipment, accessories and accompanying services for the health and welfare services. The framework agreement shall cover the municipalities ́ continuous need for i.a. safety alarms, electronic medicine dispensers, sensor technology and other technological welfare products. The aim of the agreement is to contribute to safe, efficient and future orientated health and care services, as well as facilitate increased mastery, independence and safety for the users. The procurement includes options on a welfare technological platform, response centre and response services as well as patient signalling systems. Deliveries under the framework agreement will be regulated through SSA-R as the general contract, with the accompanying call-off agreements based on relevant SSA standards. The agreement is a joint framework agreement for Gjøvik municipality, Gran, Nordre Land and Søndre Land municipalities. The following municipalities are option municipalities with a right, but no obligation, to join the framework agreement: Vestre Toten municipality, Østre Toten municipality, Nord-Aurdal municipality, Sør-Aurdal municipality, Øystre Slidre municipality, Vestre Slidre municipality, Etnedal municipality, Vang municipality and Eidskog municipalities. There is no guarantee that the option municipalities will join the framework agreement or make procurements under the contract.
Interne Kennung: 4868
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33000000 Medizinische Ausrüstungen, Arzneimittel und Körperpflegeprodukte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 85000000 Dienstleistungen des Gesundheits- und Sozialwesens, 33196000 Medizinische Hilfsmittel, 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung, 33195000 Patienten-Fernüberwachungssystem, 72220000 Systemberatung und technische Beratung, 72200000 Softwareprogrammierung und -beratung, 33190000 Verschiedene medizinische Geräte und Produkte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 11210
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: The contracting authority can choose, in the contract period, to procure a future orientated, flexible and integrated welfare technological platform with the accompanying operation, management and interaction services. The system shall support interoperability, efficient use of resources and reduced supplier dependency. The contracting authority can, in the contract period, choose to establish and procure a response centre and the accompanying response services for the receipt and handling of signals from technological welfare systems. The contracting authority can choose to procure a complete patient signalling system with the accompanying equipment and services in the contract period.