620061-2026 - Ergebnis
Norwegen – Transportmittel und Erzeugnisse für Verkehrszwecke – Compressor vehicle with crane
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Compressor vehicle with crane
Beschreibung: The competition is for the delivery of a compressor vehicle with a crane. The procurement ́s value is estimated to: NOK 4,500,000 excluding VAT. The volume is an estimate and is not binding for the contracting authority. See the procurement documents for further information. Apprentices: The contracting authority has assessed the procurement against the apprentice regulations, cf. the Procurement Act § 7 and concluded that apprentices are not required in this procurement as the procurement is an procurement, cf. the apprentice regulation § 4.
Interne Kennung: 26154
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The competition will be held in accordance with the Public Procurement Act from 17 June 2016 no. 73 (LOA) with the accompanying regulations of 12 August 2016 no. 974 (FOA), as well as the provisions in this tender documentation. The competition will be held as TED - an open tender contest in accordance with the regulations Parts I and III. All interested tenderers can submit tenders for this type of procedure. Negotiations are not allowed. The procurement is announced in the DOFFIN and TED database.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34000000 Transportmittel und Erzeugnisse für Verkehrszwecke
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34100000 Kraftfahrzeuge, 34140000 Schwerlastfahrzeuge, 34142000 Kranwagen und Muldenkipper, 34144000 Kraftfahrzeuge für besondere Zwecke, 34144500 Fahrzeuge für Abfall und Abwasser, 34144510 Fahrzeuge für Abfall, 34144511 Müllfahrzeuge, 34144512 Müllverdichtungsfahrzeuge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000