620143-2026 - Ergebnis
Dänemark – Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser) – Dynamic Purchasing System Regarding the Purchase of Research and Laboratory Equipment (2021)
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelDynamic Purchasing System Regarding the Purchase of Research and Laboratory Equipment (2021)
BeschreibungThe pre-qualification specifications include a summary of the creation of SDU's Dynamic Purchasing System regarding the purchase of research and laboratory equipment including the conditions for applying for admission to the system. The Dynamic Purchasing System is divided into 7 categories, for which the applicants who meet the qualification requirements are pre-qualified, and in which the specific procurements are carried out: • autoclaves; • cooling and freezing storage solutions; • electrical measuring and testing equipment; • environmental control equipment; • incubators; • microscopes; • physical and chemical analysis equipment.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung159322-2021
Interne Kennung298227
VerfahrensartNichtoffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33191110 Autoklaven, 33000000 Medizinische Ausrüstungen, Arzneimittel und Körperpflegeprodukte, 33191100 Sterilisationsapparate, 33191000 Sterilisierungs-, Desinfektions- und Reinigungsausrüstung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Titel1. Autoclaves
BeschreibungFor example but not limited to: - Manual autoclaves - Automatic autoclaves - Dry/wet autoclaving - Other autoclaves - Accessories for autoclaves
Interne Kennung298229
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33191110 Autoklaven, 33000000 Medizinische Ausrüstungen, Arzneimittel und Körperpflegeprodukte, 33191000 Sterilisierungs-, Desinfektions- und Reinigungsausrüstung, 33191100 Sterilisationsapparate