2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Avis stratégique et consultance au profit de la Défense
Beschreibung: Avis stratégique et consultance au profit de la Défense
Interne Kennung: 25CSC05
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: 25CSC05 - 1
Interne Kennung: 1
620238-2026 - Competition
Belgium – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Avis stratégique et consultance au profit de la Défense
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 25CSC05
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 25CSC05 - 1
Internal identifier: 1