620322-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Computerbezogene Geräte – T.033.2026 Request for Tenders for the supply of Property and Exhibits Management System (PEMS) Peripheral Equipment for An Garda Síochána
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: T.033.2026 Request for Tenders for the supply of Property and Exhibits Management System (PEMS) Peripheral Equipment for An Garda Síochána
Beschreibung: In summary, the Goods comprise: the provision of Electronic Signature Capture Pads, Handheld Barcode Scanners and Barcode Label Printers needed to run the Property and Exhibits Management System (“PEMS”), for An Garda Síochána.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30230000 Computerbezogene Geräte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30200000 Computeranlagen und Zubehör, 30000000 Maschinen, Material und Zubehör für Büro und Computer, außer Möbeln und Softwarepaketen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0