620400-2022 - ErgebnisDeutschland-Eschborn: Verschiedene medizinische Geräte und Produkte
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Lieferungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
Modules for Health Purposes and Medical Equipment - Ukraine
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 7200074276
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil
33190000 Verschiedene medizinische Geräte und Produkte
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
Lot 2: Medical Devices 1
Lot 3: Medical Devices 2
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung
Lot 2: the medical devices include among other things a magnetic resonance imaging device, a Digital Radiography Device and Stationary Ultrasound devices
Lot 3: the medical devices include among other things an Endoscopic system with video gastroscope, an Electroencephalography device and Endoscopic system with video Duodenoscope