2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Parking fines Management System
Beschreibung: Request for Tenders for the Supply and Maintenance of a Parking Fines Management System (PFMS) including Mobile Data Storage and Transmission Devices
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 98351110 Dienstleistungen zur Durchsetzung von Parkvorschriften
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 63712400 Betrieb von Parkplätzen und Parkhäusern
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Parking fines Management System
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98351110 Parking enforcement services
Additional classification (cpv): 63712400 Parking services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0