2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Wykonanie ekranów termoizolacyjnych metodą iniekcji na hałdzie PGG S.A. Oddziału KWK ROW Ruch Rydułtowy.
Beschreibung: Wykonanie ekranów termoizolacyjnych metodą iniekcji na hałdzie PGG S.A. Oddziału KWK ROW Ruch Rydułtowy.
Interne Kennung: 502600612
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45220000 Ingenieur- und Hochbauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45220000 Ingenieur- und Hochbauarbeiten
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 502600612
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45220000 Engineering works and construction works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45220000 Engineering works and construction works