620899-2026 - Wettbewerb
Spanien – Kommunikationsanlage – Suministro para la renovación y mantenimiento del sistema de cortafuegos de aplicación web del Senado.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Suministro para la renovación y mantenimiento del sistema de cortafuegos de aplicación web del Senado.
Beschreibung: Suministro para la renovación y mantenimiento del sistema de cortafuegos de aplicación web del Senado.
Interne Kennung: 26/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 32570000 Kommunikationsanlage
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 32420000 Netzausrüstung, 50312000 Wartung und Reparatur von Computeranlagen, 50312610 Wartung von Informationstechnologieeinrichtungen, 50324100 Systemwartung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
620899-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier26/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 32570000 Communications equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 32420000 Network equipment, 50312000 Maintenance and repair of computer equipment, 50312610 Maintenance of information technology equipment, 50324100 System maintenance services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000