2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Spelare till Taltidningstjänsten (Daisy)
Beschreibung: Spelare till Taltidningstjänsten (Daisy)
Interne Kennung: MTM-H 2026/295
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38624000 Optische Hilfen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 32330000 Geräte zur Bild- und Tonaufzeichnung und -wiedergabe, 32331300 Tonwiedergabegeräte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: MTM-H 2026/295
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38624000 Optical aids
Additional classification (cpv): 32330000 Apparatus for sound, video-recording and reproduction, 32331300 Sound-reproduction apparatus
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000