Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31527200 Außenbeleuchtungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34928500 Straßenbeleuchtungseinrichtungen, 50232100 Wartung von Straßenbeleuchtungen, 51100000 Installation von elektrischen und mechanischen Einrichtungen
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Bizkaia (ES213)
Land: Spanien
Verlängerung
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31527200 Exterior lights
Additional classification (cpv): 34928500 Street-lighting equipment, 50232100 Street-lighting maintenance services, 51100000 Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bizkaia (ES213)
Country: Spain
Renewal