621011-2026 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste – TECHNICAL SECRETARIAT FOR THE FIRE INFORMATION EXCHANGE PLATFORM (FIEP)
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelTECHNICAL SECRETARIAT FOR THE FIRE INFORMATION EXCHANGE PLATFORM (FIEP)
BeschreibungThe overall purpose of the present call for tenders is to provide for the necessary support for the activities of the Fire Information Exchange Platform (FIEP). This comprises of planning, preparation, implementation and reporting of FIEP meetings, both online and physical. It also covers support for preparation, coordination, drafting and finalisation of technical reports and other technical documents produced in the area of FIEP activities. These “ad-hoc” technical reports and documents are to be based on the input from the FIEP members, other potential experts and the expertise and knowledge of the contractor in the respective areas.
Interne KennungEC-GROW/2026/OP/0079
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste
5. Los
LosLOT-0001