See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: RÉAMÉNAGEMENT DE L’ESPACE PUBLIC DE LA PLACE MEISER ET SES ABORDS
Beschreibung: Travaux de démolition et de réaménagement des trottoirs, chaussées, zones de stationnement, pistes cyclables, zones plantées et massifs infiltrants, quais de tram et bus avec l’installation de mobiliers urbains spécifiques, conformément aux plans et coupes annexés au cahier des charges.
Interne Kennung: BMB/DPV-DPW/V26.128
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45232130 Bau von Regenwasserrohrleitungen, 45232450 Bauarbeiten für Entwässerungsanlagen, 45233000 Bauarbeiten, Fundamentierungsarbeiten und Oberbauarbeiten für Fernstraßen und Straßen, 45233200 Diverse Oberbauarbeiten, 45233220 Oberbauarbeiten für Landstraßen, 45233221 Straßenmarkierungsarbeiten, 45233222 Straßenpflaster- und Asphaltarbeiten, 45233262 Bau von Fußgängerzonen, 45233290 Installation von Straßenschildern, 45233291 Installation von Verkehrssäulen, 45233292 Installation von Sicherheitseinrichtungen, 45233294 Installation von Straßenverkehrssignalen
621046-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: BMB/DPV-DPW/V26.128
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45232130 Storm-water piping construction work, 45232450 Drainage construction works, 45233000 Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads, 45233200 Various surface works, 45233220 Surface work for roads, 45233221 Road-surface painting work, 45233222 Paving and asphalting works, 45233262 Pedestrian zone construction work, 45233290 Installation of road signs, 45233291 Installation of bollards, 45233292 Installation of safety equipment, 45233294 Installation of road signals