2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 2026 Framework agreement for the purchase of bulk diesel
Beschreibung: Stavanger municipality, hereafter called the Contracting Authority, invites tenderers to a competition to enter into a framework agreement for the purchase and delivery of diesel in bulk.
Interne Kennung: 2026/36783
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The procurement is for the procurement and delivery of bulk diesel for tank facilities and fixed and mobile aggregates. The framework agreement is for diesel blank/coloured and HVO100 (hydrated vegetable oil) blank/coloured.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09134200 Dieselkraftstoff
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 09134000 Gasöle
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000