2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Démolition et construction d'un EMS à Bex
Beschreibung: Fourniture et pose de cloisons, doublages, faux-plafonds et enduits en plâtre.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45410000 Putzarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
621337-2026 - Competition
Switzerland – Plastering work – Démolition et construction d'un EMS à Bex
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45410000 Plastering work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000