2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Fourniture de titres restaurant sur support dématérialisé au profit des agents du SDIS 70
Beschreibung: A titre indicatif, 150 agents, environ 23 000 Titres par an
Interne Kennung: 2026-002
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30199770 Essensgutscheine
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30199770 Essensgutscheine
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: F-PF-1868811
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-002
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30199770 Luncheon vouchers
Additional classification (cpv): 30199770 Luncheon vouchers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1868811