621541-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung – Request for Tender (RFT) is to establish a panel of suitably qualified and experienced training providers to deliver training Programmes on behalf of Learning and Development Skillnet 2026 - 2028.
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Request for Tender (RFT) is to establish a panel of suitably qualified and experienced training providers to deliver training Programmes on behalf of Learning and Development Skillnet 2026 - 2028.
Beschreibung: The objective of this Request for Tender (RFT) is to establish a panel of suitably qualified and experienced training providers to deliver a range of high-quality training programmes and services aligned with the Learning and Development Skillnet Strategy 2026–2028, to meet the needs and requirements of our members and clients and Skillnet Ireland’s Empowering Enterprise 2026 – 2028 strategy
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 80300000 Dienstleistungen von Hochschulen, 80400000 Erwachsenenbildung und sonstiger Unterricht, 80570000 Ausbildung in der Persönlichkeitsentwicklung, 80532000 Managementausbildung, 80530000 Berufsausbildung, 80500000 Ausbildung, 79633000 Dienstleistungen in Verbindung mit der Personalentwicklung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: MSc Strategic Learning and Development
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Diploma in Learning and Development - Modules
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Component and Special Purpose Awards
Interne Kennung: 3
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Professional Development Courses
Interne Kennung: 4