621753-2026 - Wettbewerb
Spanien – Weihnachtsbaumbeleuchtungen – Contrato administrativo para la contratación dl suministro, en régimen de alquiler y el servicio de instalación, mantenimiento y desmontaje de iluminación ornamental para las fiestas de Navidad y del Corpus Christi, en el municipio de Arroyomolinos (Madrid)
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen - Dienstleistungen - Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Contrato administrativo para la contratación dl suministro, en régimen de alquiler y el servicio de instalación, mantenimiento y desmontaje de iluminación ornamental para las fiestas de Navidad y del Corpus Christi, en el municipio de Arroyomolinos (Madrid)
Beschreibung: Contrato administrativo para la contratación dl suministro, en régimen de alquiler y el servicio de instalación, mantenimiento y desmontaje de iluminación ornamental para las fiestas de Navidad y del Corpus Christi, en el municipio de Arroyomolinos (Madrid)
Interne Kennung: EG 30/2026 (8960/2026)
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: ja
Begründung des beschleunigten Verfahrens: Justificación por cambio en el cableado para una mayor seguridad
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31522000 Weihnachtsbaumbeleuchtungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31500000 Elektrische Lampen und Leuchten, 31520000 Leuchten und Beleuchtungszubehör, 31527200 Außenbeleuchtungen, 45311000 Installation von Elektroanlagen, 45316100 Installation von Beleuchtungsanlagen im Freien, 51313000 Installation von Audiogeräten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Iluminación ornamental fiestas de Navidad
Beschreibung: Iluminación ornamental fiestas de Navidad
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Espectáculo de luz y sonido
Beschreibung: Espectáculo de luz y sonido
Interne Kennung: 2
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 51313000 Installation von Audiogeräten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31500000 Elektrische Lampen und Leuchten, 31520000 Leuchten und Beleuchtungszubehör, 31522000 Weihnachtsbaumbeleuchtungen, 31527200 Außenbeleuchtungen, 45311000 Installation von Elektroanlagen, 45316100 Installation von Beleuchtungsanlagen im Freien
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Iluminación Ornamental Fiestas Corpus Christi
Beschreibung: Iluminación Ornamental Fiestas Corpus Christi
Interne Kennung: 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31527200 Außenbeleuchtungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31500000 Elektrische Lampen und Leuchten, 31520000 Leuchten und Beleuchtungszubehör, 31522000 Weihnachtsbaumbeleuchtungen, 45311000 Installation von Elektroanlagen, 45316100 Installation von Beleuchtungsanlagen im Freien, 51313000 Installation von Audiogeräten
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Cableado fijo y mantenimiento en 250 farolas
Beschreibung: Cableado fijo y mantenimiento en 250 farolas
Interne Kennung: 4
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45311000 Installation von Elektroanlagen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31500000 Elektrische Lampen und Leuchten, 31520000 Leuchten und Beleuchtungszubehör, 31522000 Weihnachtsbaumbeleuchtungen, 31527200 Außenbeleuchtungen, 45316100 Installation von Beleuchtungsanlagen im Freien, 51313000 Installation von Audiogeräten
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: EG 30/2026 (8960/2026)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: Justificación por cambio en el cableado para una mayor seguridad
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31522000 Christmas tree lights
Additional classification (cpv): 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps, 31520000 Lamps and light fittings, 31527200 Exterior lights, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45316100 Installation of outdoor illumination equipment, 51313000 Installation services of sound equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Espectáculo de luz y sonido
Internal identifier: 2
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 51313000 Installation services of sound equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps, 31520000 Lamps and light fittings, 31522000 Christmas tree lights, 31527200 Exterior lights, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45316100 Installation of outdoor illumination equipment
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 31527200 Exterior lights
Additional classification (cpv): 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps, 31520000 Lamps and light fittings, 31522000 Christmas tree lights, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45316100 Installation of outdoor illumination equipment, 51313000 Installation services of sound equipment
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 4
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
Additional classification (cpv): 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps, 31520000 Lamps and light fittings, 31522000 Christmas tree lights, 31527200 Exterior lights, 45316100 Installation of outdoor illumination equipment, 51313000 Installation services of sound equipment