See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply, installation and provision of services related to cabling material for the data communication networks
Beschreibung: The purpose of this call for tenders is to conclude a framework contract for the supply and installation of cabling material for the data communication networks such as the computer, telecommunication, building management system, security and audiovisual networks in the buildings of the GSC.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 166189-2026
Interne Kennung: CONSILIUM/2026/OP/0002
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 32421000 Netzverkabelung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31224400 Anschlusskabel, 32521000 Fernmeldekabel, 32522000 Fernmeldetechnische Geräte, 32581110 Datenübertragungskabel mit Mehrfachstromleitern, 44322000 Kabelzubehör, 31330000 Koaxialkabel, 44322200 Kabelkupplungen