2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Prestations de nettoyage et d'entretien des locaux de la SAEM SOREMAC
Beschreibung: Prestations de nettoyage des locaux de la SOREMAC afin d'assurer leur propreté, leur hygiène et le confort des usagers et des salariés
Interne Kennung: 2026-03
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90911000 Wohnungs-, Gebäude- und Fensterreinigung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90900000 Reinigungs- und Hygienedienste, 90911200 Gebäudereinigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1868740
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-03
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services, 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1868740