2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Consulting Engineering Services for Vadsø Water and Wastewater Municipal Enterprise (KF) 2026–2030.
Beschreibung: Vadsø Water and Wastewater Municipal Enterprise intends to establish a framework agreement for consulting engineering services and related consultancy assistance. The purpose of the agreement is to ensure access to the professional expertise required for the planning, design, building permit processes, implementation, and follow-up of municipal investment and development projects.
Interne Kennung: 2026-075
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Anskaffelsen omfatter blant annet følgende tjenester:vann- og avløpsfaglige tjenester (VA)geotekniske tjenester, herunder grunnundersøkelser, geotekniske vurderinger og prosjekteringkysttekniske tjenester, herunder beregning av bølgebelastning på ledninger i sjø og erosjonssikringvegtekniske tjenesterrådgivning innen byggesaksprosesser, herunder dispensasjoner og dokumentasjon for igangsettingstillatelseplanfaglige tjenester, herunder planprosessledelsebyggelederstøtte og oppfølging av utbyggingskontrakterrådgivning innen natur- og miljøfaglige spørsmåladministrativ støtteOpplistingen er ikke uttømmende. Oppdragsgiver forbeholder seg retten til å bestille andre naturlig tilknyttede rådgivnings- og konsulenttjenester innenfor rammeavtalens formål
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71310000 Technische Beratung und Konstruktionsberatung, 71318000 Beratungsdienste von Ingenieurbüros, 71320000 Planungsleistungen im Bauwesen, 71332000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Geotechnik, 71410000 Stadtplanung, 90713000 Beratung in Umweltfragen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-075
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
Additional classification (cpv): 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services, 71318000 Advisory and consultative engineering services, 71320000 Engineering design services, 71332000 Geotechnical engineering services, 71410000 Urban planning services, 90713000 Environmental issues consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000