622481-2026 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Mikroskope – 2D Röntgenmikroskop - PR1285582-2590-W
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel2D Röntgenmikroskop - PR1285582-2590-W
Beschreibung2D Röntgenmikroskop
Interne KennungPR1285582-2590-W
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38510000 Mikroskope
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
Beschreibung1 pc. The X-ray system to be procured is intended for non-destructive 2D X-ray inspection of components ranging from small parts to medium-sized assemblies. In particular, it is intended for the inspection of embedded circuits with structures in the low single-digit micrometer range, such as MEMS packaging via wafer molding, chip-in-polymer, system-in-package, etc. In addition, a correspondingly large power reserve is required for the inspection of power electronics assemblies with heat sinks featuring copper layers up to 6 mm thick.
Interne KennungLOT-0000