622484-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Betriebliche Gesundheitsfürsorge – Company Health Services
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Company Health Services
Beschreibung: Kongsberg municipality hereby invites tenderers to a competition for the provision of company health services. All communication with the contracting authority shall occur through the contracting authority ́s competition tool (KGV), Artifik. This also applies to questions and answers.
Interne Kennung: 7501
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85147000 Betriebliche Gesundheitsfürsorge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 9846
622484-2026 - Competition
Norway – Company health services – Company Health Services
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Company Health Services
Internal identifier: 7501
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85147000 Company health services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 9846