See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Réalisation de l'ensemble des travaux de la 1ère phase d'exploitation de la Centrale thermofrigorifique de Montpellier SUD
Beschreibung: Lots 1 à 5
Interne Kennung: 202602RS11T26.04-08
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45250000 Bauarbeiten für Kraftwerke, Bergbau- und Produktionsanlagen und für Gebäude der Öl- und Gasindustrie
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45250000 Bauarbeiten für Kraftwerke, Bergbau- und Produktionsanlagen und für Gebäude der Öl- und Gasindustrie
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Gros Oeuvre
Beschreibung: cf. CCTP
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45223220 Rohbauarbeiten
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Voirie et Réseaux Divers
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 32400000 Netzwerke
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Electricité CFO & CFA
Interne Kennung: 3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 09310000 Elektrizität
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Production de froid
Interne Kennung: 4
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45331230 Installation von Kühlanlagen
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Process Hydraulique
Interne Kennung: 5
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 43328000 Hydraulische Anlagen
2. Procedure
Procedure
Description: Lots 1 à 5
Internal identifier: 202602RS11T26.04-08
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45250000 Construction works for plants, mining and manufacturing and for buildings relating to the oil and gas industry
Additional classification (cpv): 45250000 Construction works for plants, mining and manufacturing and for buildings relating to the oil and gas industry
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Gros Oeuvre
Description: cf. CCTP
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Voirie et Réseaux Divers
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 32400000 Networks
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Electricité CFO & CFA
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Production de froid
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 45331230 Installation work of cooling equipment
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Process Hydraulique
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 43328000 Hydraulic installations