2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: EMPREITADA HVB REQUALIFICAÇÃO DA RUA DE S. JOSÉ (TROÇO SUL), LARGO DA ANUNCIADA, RUA DOS CONDES E RUA DAS PORTAS DE SANTO ANTÃO
Beschreibung: EMPREITADA HVB REQUALIFICAÇÃO DA RUA DE S. JOSÉ (TROÇO SUL), LARGO DA ANUNCIADA, RUA DOS CONDES E RUA DAS PORTAS DE SANTO ANTÃO
Interne Kennung: SRU20260000396
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: N.A
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
622908-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifierSRU20260000396
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureN.A
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000