See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Miljökonsulter - Anbudsområde 3, 7 och 8
Beschreibung: Denna upphandling avser ett ramavtal för kontroll av att stadens gemensamma miljökrav samt eventuella andra miljö- och klimatkrav, krav ställda på kemiska produkter och drivmedel, arbetsfordon och arbetsmaskiner m.m., efterlevs vid entreprenader och tjänster medverkande i bygg-, drift- och anläggningsprojekt.
Interne Kennung: KS 2026/0508
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71600000 Technische Tests, Analysen und Beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Mallar 2021
Beschreibung: Miljökonsulter
Interne Kennung: 1927429-0
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: a
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Delområde 3 - MILJÖTEKNISKA MARKUNDERSÖKNINGAR
Interne Kennung: 1927433-1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90730000 Rückverfolgung und Überwachung von Verschmutzungen und Sanierung
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Delområde 7 - GEOTEKNISKA MARKUNDERSÖKNINGAR
Interne Kennung: 1927437-2
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Delområde 8 - HYDROGEOLOGISKA MARKUNDERSÖKNINGAR
Interne Kennung: 1927438-3
622941-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services – Miljökonsulter - Anbudsområde 3, 7 och 8
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services - Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: KS 2026/0508
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71600000 Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Mallar 2021
Description: Miljökonsulter
Internal identifier: 1927429-0
Additional nature of the contract: Works
Options:
Description of the options: a
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 1927433-1
Main classification (cpv): 90730000 Pollution tracking and monitoring and rehabilitation
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 1927437-2
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 1927438-3