623472-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Dienstleistungen des Sozialwesens und zugehörige Dienstleistungen – 24 hour health and care services for children and youths for the municipalities in Kongsvinger region.
Auftragsbekanntmachung – Sonderregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 24 hour health and care services for children and youths for the municipalities in Kongsvinger region.
Beschreibung: Regional procurement in the Kongsvinger region (RIIK) would like to enter into a framework agreement for the provision of 24 hour health and care services. The contracting authority for the contract is RIIK, who also has the role of administering the contract. The contract will be signed on behalf of the following customers: Nord-Odal kommuneSør-Odal kommuneVåler kommuneÅsnes kommuneOpsjonGrue kommuneKongsvinger kommuneEidskog municipality
Interne Kennung: 2026/1630
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Regional procurement in the Kongsvinger region (RIIK) would like to enter into a framework agreement for the provision of 24 hour health and care services. The contracting authority for the contract is RIIK, who also has the role of administering the contract. The contract will be signed on behalf of the following customers: Nord-Odal kommuneSør-Odal kommuneVåler kommuneÅsnes kommuneOpsjonGrue kommuneKongsvinger kommuneEidskog municipality
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85300000 Dienstleistungen des Sozialwesens und zugehörige Dienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 85100000 Dienstleistungen des Gesundheitswesens, 85121270 Dienstleistungen von Psychiatern oder Psychologen, 85144000 Dienstleistungen von Krankenanstalten, 85311000 Dienstleistungen im Sozialwesen in Verbindung mit Heimen, 85312110 Betreuungsleistungen in Kinderkrippen, 85320000 Dienstleistungen im Sozialwesen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: 1+1
623472-2026 - Competition
Contract notice – light regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026/1630
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85300000 Social work and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 85100000 Health services, 85121270 Psychiatrist or psychologist services, 85144000 Residential health facilities services, 85311000 Social work services with accommodation, 85312110 Child daycare services, 85320000 Social services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: 1+1