2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Raamovereenkomst voor het leveren van maaltijden volgens het principe van koude lijn met regeneratie
Beschreibung: Heilig Hartziekenhuis Mol wenst een raamovereenkomst af te sluiten met één (1) opdrachtnemer voor het leveren van voeding in koude lijn dat bestemd is voor regeneratie.
Interne Kennung: HHM/2026/Voeding
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15894200 Fertigmahlzeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: HHM/2026/Voeding - 1
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 55500000 Kantinen- und Verpflegungsdienste, 15000000 Nahrungsmittel, Getränke, Tabak und zugehörige Erzeugnisse
623523-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: HHM/2026/Voeding
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15894200 Prepared meals
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: HHM/2026/Voeding - 1
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 55500000 Canteen and catering services, 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products