2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Accord-cadre de location de véhicules
Beschreibung: LOCATION DE CARS
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60172000 Vermietung von Bussen und Reisebussen mit Fahrer
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Location de véhicules de transport en commun avec chauffeur pour sorties et rotations scolaires.
Beschreibung: Location de véhicules de transport en commun avec chauffeur pour sorties et rotations scolaires.
Interne Kennung: LOT 1
623548-2026 - Competition
France – Hire of buses and coaches with driver – Accord-cadre de location de véhicules
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used as a call for competition – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Description: LOCATION DE CARS
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60172000 Hire of buses and coaches with driver
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT 1