2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Travaux de construction de la nouvelle Cité des enfants et des parents de la Ville de Loos (59120)_Lot n°15 : Fourniture et pose de garde-corps en toiture
Beschreibung: Travaux de construction de la nouvelle Cité des enfants et des parents de la Ville de Loos (59120)_Lot n°15 : Fourniture et pose de garde-corps en toiture
Interne Kennung: 26-15C
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45341000 Errichtung von Geländern, 45340000 Installation von Zäunen, Geländern und Sicherheitseinrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
623718-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26-15C
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45341000 Erection of railings, 45340000 Fencing, railing and safety equipment installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0