See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework Agreement for the Assessment, Design, Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Rooftop Solar PV Systems with Battery Energy Storage Systems for Schools
Beschreibung: Supply of solar photovoltaic (PV) modules for the installation of rooftop hybrid solar power systems with Battery Energy Storage Systems (BESS) at schools in Kyiv Oblast, Ukraine, under a framework agreement (1–50 kW, 51–100 kW, and 101–150 kW installed capacity respectively)
Interne Kennung: UKR24001-10436
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 09331000 Solarbatterien
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: UKR24001-10436 - 1
Beschreibung: Design, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Rooftop Solar Photovoltaic (PV) Systems with Battery Energy Storage Systems (BESS) – 1–50 kWp
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: UKR24001-10436 - 2
Beschreibung: Design, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Rooftop Solar Photovoltaic (PV) Systems with Battery Energy Storage Systems (BESS) – 51–100 kWp
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: UKR24001-10436 - 3
Beschreibung: Design, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Rooftop Solar Photovoltaic (PV) Systems with Battery Energy Storage Systems (BESS) – 101–150 kWp
Interne Kennung: 3