2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Opleidingen bedrijfshulpverlening en EHBO
Beschreibung: Het verrichten van de dienstverlening met betrekking tot opleidingen bedrijfshulpverlening en EHBO voor de gemeente Groningen De totale maximale contractwaarde is 500.000 euro.
Interne Kennung: 2026-40
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80562000 Ausbildung in erster Hilfe
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 80550000 Sicherheitsausbildung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 1
623874-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – First-aid training services – Opleidingen bedrijfshulpverlening en EHBO
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-40
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80562000 First-aid training services
Additional classification (cpv): 80550000 Safety training services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1