2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Assurance des dommages aux biens et risques annexes (relance lot 1)
Beschreibung: Assurance des dommages aux biens et risques annexes pour la Ville d'Aureilhan
Interne Kennung: 2026-05
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-42340
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-05
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-42340