624106-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Chemikalien für die Wasseraufbereitung – Equipment for water analyses and chemicals for swimming facilities.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen - Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Equipment for water analyses and chemicals for swimming facilities.
Beschreibung: Sunnhordland Innkjøpsforum, hereafter called the contracting authority, intends to enter into an agreement for the delivery of equipment for water analyses and chemicals for swimming facilities on behalf of Bømlo, Stord, Kvinnherad, Fitjar, Tysnes, Sveio, Utsira, Haugesund, Karmøy, Tysvær, Vindafjord, Etne, Sauda and Suldal. The framework agreement shall ensure that swimming facilities always have suitable equipment for water analyses and chemicals in order to ensure good water quality and a clean environment in the basins.
Interne Kennung: 2026/1268
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 24962000 Chemikalien für die Wasseraufbereitung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 24900000 Chemische Feinprodukte und verschiedene chemische Erzeugnisse, 24960000 Verschiedene chemische Erzeugnisse
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000