624126-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Entwicklung von Software für die Webseitenbearbeitung – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Press Release Management System
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Request for Tenders for the Provision of Press Release Management System
Beschreibung: The Houses of the Oireachtas Service (the “Contracting Authority”) invites tenders (“Tenders”) to this request for tenders (“RFT”) from economic operators (“Tenderers”) for the provision of the services as described in Appendix 1 to this RFT (the “Services”). In summary, the Services comprise: A Press Release Management and Distribution Service.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72212224 Entwicklung von Software für die Webseitenbearbeitung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72413000 Website-Gestaltung, 32412120 Intranet, 32412110 Internet, 92400000 Dienstleistungen des Nachrichten- und Pressedienstes
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0