2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Subministro, servizo e obras con inversion baixo o modelo dexestion de servizos enerxeticos para a renovacion das infraestruturas municipais no Concello de Mos
Beschreibung: Xestión integral e intelixente da iluminación pública, semáforos e demais infraestruturas municipais xunto coa implantación do Smart City baixo o concepto da innovación dos servizos para o seu desenvolvemento verde e dixital, mediante a modalidade de servizos enerxéticos por unha Empresa de Servizos Enerxéticos (en diante ESE)
Interne Kennung: 3862/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09310000 Elektrizität
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 09000000 Mineralölerzeugnisse, Brennstoff, Elektrizität und andere Energiequellen, 09123000 Erdgas, 31500000 Elektrische Lampen und Leuchten, 45300000 Bauinstallationsarbeiten, 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen, 45316100 Installation von Beleuchtungsanlagen im Freien, 45331000 Installation von Heizungs-, Lüftungs- und Klimaanlagen, 50232100 Wartung von Straßenbeleuchtungen, 50500000 Reparatur und Wartung von Pumpen, Ventilen, Hähnen, Metallbehältern und Maschinen, 50531000 Reparatur und Wartung von nichtelektrischen Maschinen, 50532000 Reparatur und Wartung von elektrischen Maschinen, Geräten und zugehörigen Einrichtungen, 51100000 Installation von elektrischen und mechanischen Einrichtungen, 51300000 Installation von Kommunikationsgeräten, 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen, 71314000 Dienstleistungen im Energiebereich
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 3862/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
Additional classification (cpv): 09000000 Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy, 09123000 Natural gas, 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps, 45300000 Building installation work, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45316100 Installation of outdoor illumination equipment, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 50232100 Street-lighting maintenance services, 50500000 Repair and maintenance services for pumps, valves, taps and metal containers and machinery, 50531000 Repair and maintenance services for non-electrical machinery, 50532000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery, apparatus and associated equipment, 51100000 Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment, 51300000 Installation services of communications equipment, 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 71314000 Energy and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000