2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Kit para rizólisis, compatible con equipo de Rizotomia estéril, para pacientes del Sector Sanitario Zaragoza I,
Beschreibung: Según lo establecido en Pliegos
Interne Kennung: SAS_Z1-2027-50001
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33000000 Medizinische Ausrüstungen, Arzneimittel und Körperpflegeprodukte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
624347-2026 - Competition
Spain – Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products – Kit para rizólisis, compatible con equipo de Rizotomia estéril, para pacientes del Sector Sanitario Zaragoza I,
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: SAS_Z1-2027-50001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000