2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: GE2620 - Strumento di protezione endpoint
Beschreibung: GE2620 - Strumento di protezione endpoint
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48900000 Diverse Softwarepakete und Computersysteme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
624530-2026 - Competition
Italy – Miscellaneous software package and computer systems – GE2620 - Strumento di protezione endpoint
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 48900000 Miscellaneous software package and computer systems
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001