624579-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Dienstleistungen im Energiebereich – Provision of Advisory Support to Public Bodies on behalf of SEAI
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of Advisory Support to Public Bodies on behalf of SEAI
Beschreibung: The objective of this CFT is to invite proposals from suitably qualified services providers to establish a framework for the provision of advisory support to public bodies. The CFT is divided into 6 lots and tenderers must be explicit about the lots for which they are applying. Each lot applied for should be addressed by the tenderer / consortia in the defined format in Annex 2 Tender Response Document. Tenderers may submit tenders for one or more Lots. Any combination of lots is acceptable. For more information on this competition, please see the Call for Tender workspace at www.etenders.gov.ie
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71314000 Dienstleistungen im Energiebereich
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71314300 Beratung im Bereich Energieeinsparung, 71314200 Verwaltungsdienste für Energieversorgung, 80531200 Technische Ausbildung, 71318000 Beratungsdienste von Ingenieurbüros
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Sector Coordination, Networking Coordination and Technical Communications
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Mentorship
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Energy Management Specialists
Interne Kennung: 3
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Transport Fleet Energy Management and Decarbonisation Experts
Interne Kennung: 4
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Sector Strategic Technical Advisors, Monitoring and Reporting Technical Advisors
Interne Kennung: 5
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Monitoring and Reporting Methodology Expert
Interne Kennung: 6