624671-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Abwasser- und Abfallbeseitigungs-, Reinigungs- und Umweltschutzdienste – Emptying sludge in Hallingdal
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Emptying sludge in Hallingdal
Beschreibung: Hallingdal (KAV) is a host municipality cooperation between Flå, Nesbyen, Gol, Hemsedal and Ål municipalities. Hol municipality also cooperates with KAV for obtaining contracts for services connected to emptying sludge, as well as flushing, suction and film services for the municipal pipeline network. The framework agreement will be divided into three parts: 1.Emptying mobile dewatering (all municipalities minus Ål municipality) 2.Emptying with conventional sludge suction vehicle (all municipalities) 3.Suction, flushing, and film services (all municipalities minus Ål municipality).
Interne Kennung: 2026/2278
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90000000 Abwasser- und Abfallbeseitigungs-, Reinigungs- und Umweltschutzdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Tender documentation
Beschreibung: Hallingdal (KAV) is a host municipality cooperation between Flå, Nesbyen, Gol, Hemsedal and Ål municipalities. Hol municipality also cooperates with KAV for obtaining contracts for services connected to emptying sludge, as well as flushing, suction and film services for the municipal pipeline network. The framework agreement will be divided into three parts: 1.Emptying mobile dewatering (all municipalities minus Ål municipality) 2.Emptying with conventional sludge suction vehicle (all municipalities) 3.Suction, flushing, and film services (all municipalities)
Interne Kennung: 1921254-0
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Award criteria sub-assignment 1
Beschreibung: Annex 1 - Requirement description emptying with mobile dewatering.
Interne Kennung: 1921256-1
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Award criteria sub-assignment 2
Beschreibung: Annex 3 - Requirement description emptying with a conventional sludge suction vehicle.
Interne Kennung: 1921257-2
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Award criteria sub-assignment 3
Beschreibung: Annex 2 - needs description Suction, flushing, and film services.
Interne Kennung: 1921258-3
624671-2026 - Competition
Norway – Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services – Emptying sludge in Hallingdal
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Emptying sludge in Hallingdal
Internal identifier: 2026/2278
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Tender documentation
Internal identifier: 1921254-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Award criteria sub-assignment 1
Internal identifier: 1921256-1
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Award criteria sub-assignment 2
Internal identifier: 1921257-2
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Award criteria sub-assignment 3
Internal identifier: 1921258-3